Is Spicentice Barbecue Rub Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Paprika, Salt, Sugar, Orange Peel, Coriander, Cumin, Fennel Seeds, Black Pepper, Chilli, Thyme, Parsley, Garlic, Onion, All Spice, Cinnamon, Star Anise, Cloves
Check Spicentice Barbecue Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicentice Barbecue Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicentice Barbecue Rub is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicySaltyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


