Is Spicentice Barbecue Rub Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Smoked Paprika, Salt, Sugar, Orange Peel, Coriander, Cumin, Fennel Seeds, Black Pepper, Chilli, Thyme, Parsley, Garlic, Onion, All Spice, Cinnamon, Star Anise, Cloves
Check Spicentice Barbecue Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicentice Barbecue Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicentice Barbecue Rub is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicySaltyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


