Is Spicer Orchards Salted Caramel Coffee Syrup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Cane Sugar, Water, Brown Sugar (cane Syrups), Pure Vanilla Flavor, Caramel Flavor, Agave Nectar, Sea Salt And Citric Acid. Contains Milk.

Check Spicer Orchards Salted Caramel Coffee Syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSaltyVanillaRich
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrink MixerToppingSnacking