Is Spicewalla Chai Masala Spice 3.7 oz | Tea, Latte, Coffee, | Powdered Spice Unsweetened Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Cinnamon, Green Cardamom, Black Pepper, Clove, Allspic

Check Spicewalla Chai Masala Spice 3.7 oz | Tea, Latte, Coffee, | Powdered Spice Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicewalla Chai Masala Spice 3.7 oz | Tea, Latte, Coffee, | Powdered Spice Unsweetened is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
PepperyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking