Is Spicey Bikers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
maize, rapeseed oil, spicy flavour (whey permeate (milk), sugar, flavour enhancers: monosodium glutamate, sodium 5'-ribonucleotide, laurings, salt, potassium chloride, onion powder, acid: malic acid
Check Spicey Bikers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicey Bikers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeNo
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


