Is Spichlerz Rusiecki Mięsiwo Dish of Meat Au Jus 280g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Pork Meat 91%, Water, Salt, Sugar, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'- Ribonucleotides, Dried Vegetables in variable proportions (Parsnips, Carrots, Onions, Garlic, Parsley Leaves, Tomato Powder), Yeast Extract, Spices, Gelling Agent: Processed Seaweed of the Eucheuma Species, Stabiliser: Sodium Triphosphates, Caramelised Sugar, Dried Lemon Juice Concentrate, Aroma
Check Spichlerz Rusiecki Mięsiwo Dish of Meat Au Jus 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spichlerz Rusiecki Mięsiwo Dish of Meat Au Jus 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Spichlerz Rusiecki Mięsiwo Dish of Meat Au Jus 280g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Can


