Is Spichlerz Rusiecki Mięsiwo Dish of Meat Au Jus 280g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork meat 91
pork meat 91
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Pork Meat 91%, Water, Salt, Sugar, Flavour Enhancers: Monosodium Glutamate, Disodium 5'- Ribonucleotides, Dried Vegetables in variable proportions (Parsnips, Carrots, Onions, Garlic, Parsley Leaves, Tomato Powder), Yeast Extract, Spices, Gelling Agent: Processed Seaweed of the Eucheuma Species, Stabiliser: Sodium Triphosphates, Caramelised Sugar, Dried Lemon Juice Concentrate, Aroma
Check Spichlerz Rusiecki Mięsiwo Dish of Meat Au Jus 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spichlerz Rusiecki Mięsiwo Dish of Meat Au Jus 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spichlerz Rusiecki Mięsiwo Dish of Meat Au Jus 280g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Can


