Is Spicify Onion Consommé Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yeast, Dehydrated Onion Flakes, Dehydrated Parsley, Thyme, Sage, Celery, Carrot And Spices

Check Spicify Onion Consommé against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicify Onion Consommé is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCooking BaseMeal Prep