Is SPICY BBQ CHICKEN JERKY, SPICY BBQ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN (WHITE AND DARK MEAT), COCONUT SUGAR, SEA SALT, TOMATO POWDER, CHICKEN BROTH, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, RED PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SPICY BBQ CHICKEN JERKY, SPICY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY BBQ CHICKEN JERKY, SPICY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


