Is SPICY BEEF STICK STUBBIES, SMOKE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, CORN SYRUP, SPICES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SPICY BEEF STICK STUBBIES, SMOKE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY BEEF STICK STUBBIES, SMOKE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


