Is Spicy Black Bean Bites (Frozen) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Cooked Long Grain Brown Rice (Water, Long Grain Brown Rice), Cooked Black Beans (Water, Black Beans), Expeller Pressed Sunflower Oil, Dry Black Beans, Corn, Onions, Tomato Paste, Pea Protein Isolate, Spices & Herbs, Potato Starch, Pea Protein Concentrate, Sugar, Green Bell Pepper, Red Bell Pepper, Modified Cellulose, Natural Flavours, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Lime Juice Concentrate, Yeast Extract, Paprika

Check Spicy Black Bean Bites (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicy Black Bean Bites (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Nugget

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepLunch