Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Spicy bran fingers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Margarinelanimal Fat Emulsifiers (471, 322 Soya), Flavour, Colour (180A), Acidity Regulator, Antioxidant, Butter (Cream, Water, Sait), Bran, Water, Golden Syrup, Spices, Milk Solids, Baking Powder, Favou Salt, Manu

Check Spicy bran fingers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Spicy bran fingers | Spoonful