Is SPICY CAJUN PISTACHIO KERNELS, SPICY CAJUN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PISTACHIOS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, PEANUT OIL, SPICES (INCLUDES CELERY), PAPRIKA, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, DRIED TOMATO, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, MUSTARD, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SPICY CAJUN PISTACHIO KERNELS, SPICY CAJUN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingOn The Go