Is SPICY CHEESE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF GREEN CHILE PEPPERS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CORNSTARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, DATEM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check SPICY CHEESE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY CHEESE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking


