Is SPICY CHEESE TWISTS, SPICY Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CORNMEAL, SOYBEAN OIL, HOT SEASONING (SUGAR, SALT, SPICE AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, MALTODEXTRIN, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (MSG), CHEDDAR AND BLUE CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES], PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, RED 40 LAKE, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], NONFAT DRY MILK, SODIUM DIACETATE, WHEY, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CASINATE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND SODIUM GUANYLATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, TOCOPHEROLS (VITAMIN E), YELLOW 6.
Check SPICY CHEESE TWISTS, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY CHEESE TWISTS, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece, Strip


