Is Spicy chicken pasta Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasta, Durum Wheat Semolina, Water, Tomato Puree, British Chicken Breast 6%, British Chicken Thigh, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Onion, Parsley, Spirit Vinegar, Red Chilli Puree, Cornflour Basil, Garlic Puree, Salt, Oregano, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Chicken Stock Chicken Juices, Black Pepper, Mustard Seeds
Check Spicy chicken pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy chicken pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Frozen
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The Go


