Is Spicy Chicken Patties - Fully Cooked Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, DEXTROSE, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE), SPICES, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, DRIED CHICKEN BROTH, GARLIC POWDER, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Spicy Chicken Patties - Fully Cooked against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Spicy Chicken Patties - Fully Cooked | Spoonful