Is Spicy chipotle corn, medium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, water, red peppers, less than 2% of the following: dried chipotle pepper extractives of paprika, flaxseed, natural flavor, salt, sunflower oil, xanthan gum.

Check Spicy chipotle corn, medium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishing