Is SPICY COCKTAIL ONIONS, SPICY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONIONS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, WHOLE & MINCED RED CHILIS AND SODIUM METABISULPHITE AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check SPICY COCKTAIL ONIONS, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY COCKTAIL ONIONS, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Heinz Original Cocktail Sauce
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
Planters Salted Cocktail Peanuts, 16 oz canister
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


