Is Spicy Cocktail Sticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, gherkin (sulphites), onion (sulphites), pitted green olives, red pepper, spicy pepper (sulphites), salt, monosodium glutamate (flavor enhancer), citric acid, potassium sorbate (preservative), ascorbic acid (antioxidant).

Check Spicy Cocktail Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingDrinking