Is Spicy Cocktail Sticks Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, gherkin (sulphites), onion (sulphites), pitted green olives, red pepper, spicy pepper (sulphites), salt, monosodium glutamate (flavor enhancer), citric acid, potassium sorbate (preservative), ascorbic acid (antioxidant).
Check Spicy Cocktail Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Cocktail Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingDrinking


