Is Spicy Dill Pickle Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), CORN MALTODEXTRIN, AND LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, VINEGAR, GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ONION POWDER, POTASSIUM SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICES (INCLUDING DILL WEED), YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND PAPRIKA EXTRACTS.
Check Spicy Dill Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Dill Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Slice
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceousTangy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


