Is Spicy Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seaweed, Grilled spicy flavour seasoning (sugar, natural smoked flavour powder [dextrose monohydrate, salt, tapioca flour, peanut, natural smoked flavour], hydrolyzed soy protein [soybean, maltodextrin, salt, caramel], chili powder, salt, disodium 5'-guanylate, disodium 5'-inosinate)

Check Spicy Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping