Is Spicy Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed, Grilled spicy flavour seasoning (sugar, natural smoked flavour powder [dextrose monohydrate, salt, tapioca flour, peanut, natural smoked flavour], hydrolyzed soy protein [soybean, maltodextrin, salt, caramel], chili powder, salt, disodium 5'-guanylate, disodium 5'-inosinate)
Check Spicy Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Flavour Grilled Seaweed Roll in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping


