Is Spicy Garlic Lovers' Dream Beef Jerky-GLUTEN FREE - No Preservatives, Nitrites, or MSG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, distilled vinegar, unsulfured molasses, salt, garlic, onion powder
Check Spicy Garlic Lovers' Dream Beef Jerky-GLUTEN FREE - No Preservatives, Nitrites, or MSG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Garlic Lovers' Dream Beef Jerky-GLUTEN FREE - No Preservatives, Nitrites, or MSG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Garlic Lovers' Dream Beef Jerky-GLUTEN FREE - No Preservatives, Nitrites, or MSG is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


