Is SPICY GREEK YOGURT AND FETA SPREAD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FETA P. D. O. (PASTEURIZED SHEEP AND GOAT'S MILK, SEA SALT, CULTURE MICROBIAL RENNET), GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED SHEEP AND GOAT'S MILK, CULTURE), SEA SALT, RED PEPPER, CHILI, GARLIC.
Check SPICY GREEK YOGURT AND FETA SPREAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY GREEK YOGURT AND FETA SPREAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


