Is Spicy Guacachip Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower, Corn, Canola, Cottonseed, and/or Rice Oil), Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Cornstarch, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Yellow 5 Lake, Jalapeño Pepper Powder, Tricalcium Phosphate, Avocado Powder, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Natural and Artificial Flavoring, Canola Oil, Blue 1 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Tocopherol (to protect flavor), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Spicy Guacachip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Guacachip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


