Is Spicy Guacachip Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower, Safflower, Corn, Canola, Cottonseed, and/or Rice Oil), Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion Powder, Cornstarch, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Yellow 5 Lake, Jalapeño Pepper Powder, Tricalcium Phosphate, Avocado Powder, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Natural and Artificial Flavoring, Canola Oil, Blue 1 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Tocopherol (to protect flavor), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Spicy Guacachip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Guacachip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

