Is SPICY GUACAMOLE, SPICY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, SERRANO PEPPER, VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, JALAPENO POWDER, ONION, RED BELL PEPPER, GRANULATED GARLIC.
Check SPICY GUACAMOLE, SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY GUACAMOLE, SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SPICY GUACAMOLE, SPICY is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


