Is SPICY HARISSA TOFU CUBES, SPICY HARISSA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Hodo Tofu (Organic) (Water, Soybeans [Organic], Calcium Sulfate), Soybean Oil (Organic), Harissa Blend (Organic) (Chili Crushed [Organic], Garlic Granulated [Organic], Caraway Seed [Organic], Parsley [Organic], Coriander Seed [Organic]), Salt, Sugar [Organic].

Check SPICY HARISSA TOFU CUBES, SPICY HARISSA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SPICY HARISSA TOFU CUBES, SPICY HARISSA is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Unknown · Cube

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladSandwichStir Fry