Is SPICY HOT 100% VEGETABLE JUICE NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, SPICY HOT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO JUICE, CARROT JUICE, CELERY, BEET, SPINACH, HOT CHILLI, SALT, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, FLAVOR, COLOR (FD&C YELLOW NO. 6, FD&C RED NO. 40, CARAMEL)

Check SPICY HOT 100% VEGETABLE JUICE NOT FROM CONCENTRATE, SPICY HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSoup