Is Spicy Hummus Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chickpeas, water, tahini (sesame), soybean oil and/or sunflower oil, red bell pepper, crushed red chili pepper, garlic, salt, citric acid, spices, potassium sorbate, natural flavor. Contains sesame.
Check Spicy Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


