Is Spicy Hummus Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpeas, water, tahini (sesame), soybean oil and/or sunflower oil, red bell pepper, crushed red chili pepper, garlic, salt, citric acid, spices, potassium sorbate, natural flavor. Contains sesame.

Check Spicy Hummus against your own diets in the app.