Is SPICY JALAPENO PLANT BASED CAULIFLOWER PIZZA CRUSTS, SPICY JALAPENO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH CAULIFLOWER, SESAME SEED FLOUR, SUNFLOWER SEED FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, PSYLLIUM HUSK POWDER, GARLIC, FRESH JALAPENO, RED CHILI FLAKES, GRANULATED GARLIC.

Check SPICY JALAPENO PLANT BASED CAULIFLOWER PIZZA CRUSTS, SPICY JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Frozen, Sheet

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCooking
Egg Free? SPICY JALAPENO PLANT BASED CAULIFLOWER PIZZA CRUSTS, SPICY JALAPENO | Spoonful