Is Spicy Kimchi Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GUT HEALTH LIVING CULTURES & VITAMIN PT Couve Chinesa fermentada picante. Ingredientes: Couve chinesa 52%, Água, Nabo, Cenoura, Cebola, Alho-francês, Pimentão doce 22%, Sal marinho, Alho, Açúcar, malagueta 0.6%, Gengibre, Bacillus cous burgers, antioxidante: Acido ascórbico.Pode conter sulfitos. Lembre-se: Após abertura, manter refrigerado e consumiro e to your side or just as a critico no estimann Consum de acio sundo o estilo de vida saudável Consumir de

Check Spicy Kimchi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSaladSnacking