Is Spicy Little Crisp Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, drinking water, vegetable oil, edible salt, sug ar, irradiated chilli powder, food additives (monosodium L-glutamate, single hard irradiated spice, triglycerides, cyclamate, 5'-dinucleotide disodium salt, sucralose, neotame, 2-tert-butylbenzene-1 4-diol, compound expansion agent (disodium pyrophosphate, Sodium bicarbonate, calcium bis(dihydrogen phosphate), calcium carbonate), turmeric, Monascus red, capsicum red), food flavor.
Check Spicy Little Crisp against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Little Crisp in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingBreakfast


