Is Spicy Mango Salsa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Pineapple, Onion, Coconut Water With Coconut, Green And Red Pepper, Jalapenos, Jalapeno Puree, Sugar, Roasted Garlic, Granulated Garlic, Cilantro, Habanero, Salt & Crushed Red Pepper
Check Spicy Mango Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Mango Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Mango Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


