Is Spicy Mayo Light Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, rapeseed oil, red pepper (7%), cayenne pepper (5.4%), spirit vinegar, mustard flour, sugar, salt, modified starch, garlic, acid: acetic acid, thickener: xanthan gum, spice extract, paprika extract.

Check Spicy Mayo Light against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingDrinkingSandwichGarnishingSaladMeal Prep