Is Spicy Mediterranean Hummus - 10 OZ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sustainably farmed cooked garbanzo beans (water & garbanzo beans), tahini (ground sesame), extra virgin olive oil, sea salt, lemon juice, citric acid, garlic, spices, natural flavors & serrano chili peppers.
Check Spicy Mediterranean Hummus - 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Mediterranean Hummus - 10 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Mediterranean Hummus - 10 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


