Is Spicy Oriental Mix Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Salt, Peanut Oil, Peanuts, Spices, Green Peas, Corn Starch, Wheat Flour, Rice Flour, Liquid Sugar, Palm Oil, Wasabi Flavor, Artificial Colors, Fd&c Yellow 5, Blue 1, Yellow Corn Masa, Soybean Oil, Corn Flour, Onion Powder, Potato

Check Spicy Oriental Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go