Is spicy pickle chilli green ghost Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cauliflower, onion, sugar, jalapenos, wine vinegar, gf flour, salt, herbs and spices.
Check spicy pickle chilli green ghost against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open spicy pickle chilli green ghost in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


