Is Spicy Pickled Beans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beans, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Spices

Check Spicy Pickled Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spicy Pickled Beans is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing