Is Spicy Pickled Okra - Virginia Gourmet Hot Pickled Okra Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kra, Vinegar, Salt, Spices
Check Spicy Pickled Okra - Virginia Gourmet Hot Pickled Okra against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Pickled Okra - Virginia Gourmet Hot Pickled Okra in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spicy Pickled Okra - Virginia Gourmet Hot Pickled Okra is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


