Is Spicy Pineapple Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Jalapeño Pepper Powder, Organic Cayenne Pepper Powder, Organic Black Pepper Powder.
Check Spicy Pineapple Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spicy Pineapple Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
GULDENS Spicy Brown Mustard Squeeze Bottle 12 oz.
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Doritos Spicy Sweet Chili Flavored
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking


