Is SPICY PORK & BEEF SMOKED FRESH POLISH SAUSAGE, SPICY PORK & BEEF Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- organic beef
- stuffed in pork casing
- organic pork
organic beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: ORGANIC PORK, WATER, ORGANIC BEEF, ORGANIC POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC GROUND MUSTARD, CELERY POWDER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC HABANERO PEPPER, STUFFED IN PORK CASING.
Check SPICY PORK & BEEF SMOKED FRESH POLISH SAUSAGE, SPICY PORK & BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY PORK & BEEF SMOKED FRESH POLISH SAUSAGE, SPICY PORK & BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


