Is SPICY PORK ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, SEASONING (SPICES, SEA SALT, PAPRIKA, TURBINADO SUGAR), WATER.
Check SPICY PORK ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SPICY PORK ITALIAN SAUSAGE LINKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingBreakfastMeal PrepSandwich


