Is Spicy Ramen Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Himalayan Pink Salt, Sea Salt, Vegetable Mix (Potato, Onion, Carrot, Celery, Parsley, Tomato), Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Raw Sugar, Cayenne (90k Scoville), Sweet Paprika, Turmeric, Thyme, Nu-Flow (Organic Rice Hull for Anti-Caking)

Check Spicy Ramen Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir FryGarnishing