Is Spicy Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Rice, Water, Tomato Purée, Rapeseed Oil, Onion, Green Pepper, Red Pepper, Garlic Purée, Coriander, Salt, Green Chilli Purée, Turmeric Powder, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Smoked Paprika, Cayenne Pepper

Check Spicy Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep