Is Spicy Roll - Tuna 10pc (Brown Rice) *PROMO* Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna (tuna, brown sugar), tuna (tuna, dextrin, tomato powder, citric acid, vitamin E), cucumber, pickled ginger (ginger, water, sugar, fructose, salt, contains 24% or less of acetic acid, citric acid, malic acid, potassium sorbate as a preservative), wasabi (water, horseradish, corn flour, mustard, citric acid, yellow 5, blue 1), spicy sauce (mayonnaise [soybean oil, water, egg yolk, distilled vinegar, salt, sugar, calcium disodium EDTA to protect flavor, dried garlic, dried onion], sriracha chili sauce [chili pepper, distilled vinegar, garlic, sugar, salt, potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate as preservatives, xanthan gum], sugar, hot chili flavored oil [rice bran oil, sesame oil, spice extract (red pepper, rapeseed oil)], distilled vinegar, salt, xanthan gum), sriracha sauce (chili, water, sugar, salt, garlic, distilled vinegar, modified tapioca starch, acetic acid, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate as preservatives), sesame seeds, seaweed, chili oil (sunflower oil, spice extract)

Check Spicy Roll - Tuna 10pc (Brown Rice) *PROMO* against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmamiSlightly Sugary
Texture
CreamySpicyRich
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingLunch