Is SPICY SALMON AVOCADO ROLL QBR, SPICY SALMON AVOCADO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUINOA BROWN RICE (WATER, BROWN RICE, SUSHI VINEGAR (SUGAR, RICE VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, KELP EXTRACT (KELP EXTRACT, SUGAR ALCOHOL, HYDROGENATED STARCH HYDROLYSATES, ALCOHOL, SALT, XANTHAN GUM)), RED QUINOA), RAW SALMON, AVOCADO, PICKLED GINGER (GINGER, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR), VEGAN SPICY MAYO (VEGAN MAYO (EXPELLER - PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCHES, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEA PROTEIN, SALT, SPICE, TAPIOCA MALTODEXTRIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR)), RED CHILI PUREE (RED JALAPENO PEPPERS, CITRIC ACID), WATER, DEXTROSE, SESAME OIL, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SALT), CANE SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, RICE VINEGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM), SESAME SEEDS, SEAWEED, LETTUCE.

Check SPICY SALMON AVOCADO ROLL QBR, SPICY SALMON AVOCADO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Roll

Flavor
SpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingMeal Prep